Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
Newest Apartments for Rent in Tonka Bay MN - 1 New Listings
1 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$4,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$4,183+Specials
-
More Rentals Near Tonka Bay, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,693+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,670+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds+$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Patio
-
1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$2,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,407+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,774+3 Beds$1,964+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,767+3 Beds$1,957+Specials
Pets Allowed Grill Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
-
1 Bed$1,858+2 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,787+
-
2 Beds$2,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,159+
-
1 Bed$2,067+2 Beds$2,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,061+2 Beds$2,919+
-
1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,386+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,403+1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,895+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,968+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,995Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,644 sq ft$3,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,644 sq ft$3,495
-
1 Bed$3,021+2 Beds$5,628+3 Beds$8,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,913+2 Beds$5,520+3 Beds$8,600+
-
1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$6,381Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $316.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,064Apartment for Rent
Tonka Bay, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Tonka Bay, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Tonka Bay? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.